ХІМІЯ

  Прізвище, ім’я Клас Результати
1 Андрющенко Олексій 11-А Диплом I ступеня
2 Борисов Олександр 11-А Диплом I ступеня
3 Вальчук Дар’я 11-А Диплом I ступеня
4 Забула Ніколь 11-А Диплом I ступеня
5 Коваленко Вероніка 11-А Диплом I ступеня
6 Петерс Вікторія 11-А Диплом I ступеня
7 Потіна Єва 11-А Диплом I ступеня
8 Федорєєва Діана 11-А Диплом I ступеня
9 Живова Ксенія 11-А Диплом II ступеня
10 Сохацька Єва 11-А Диплом II ступеня
11 Сіроух Софія 11-Б Диплом II ступеня
12 Гришнякова Катерина 10-А Диплом I ступеня
13 Мояк Катерина 10-А Диплом I ступеня
14 Калініна Олена 10-А Диплом I ступеня
15 Шестопалова Ліана 10-А Диплом I ступеня
16 Юдін Олександр 10-А Диплом I ступеня
17 Тютюнник Марія 10-А Диплом II ступеня
18 Шкадовська Єлизавета 10-А Диплом III ступеня
19 Макаров Назарій 9-А Диплом I ступеня
20 Тиханова Олександра 9-А Диплом I ступеня
21 Михайличенко Дар’я 9-А Диплом III ступеня
22   Алієв Раміл 10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
 23   Антонова Віра 10-Б     Диплом I ступеня
 24   Горбань Данило 10-Б     Диплом I ступеня
 25   Горбатенко Валерія 10-В     Диплом I ступеня
 26   Дубік Владислава 10-Б     Диплом I ступеня
27   Лобода Лев   8-А   Диплом I ступеня
28   Мала Ірина   10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
29   Міляховська Аліса   10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
30   Морозова Надія   10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
31   Новікова Ярослава 10-В     Диплом I ступеня
32   Парусова Марія   10-В   Диплом I ступеня
 33   Пашкевич Софія   10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
34   Пашков Олександр   10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
35 Раджапова Олександра 10-Б   Диплом I ступеня
36   Семенов Олександр   8-А   Диплом I ступеня
37   Сидорчук Поліна   10-В   Диплом I ступеня
38   Джафарова Сабіна 8-Б    Диплом IІ ступеня
39   Дяченко Артем   10-В   Диплом IІ ступеня
40   Кондрашова Єва   10-В   Диплом IІ ступеня
41   Мельник Єлизавета   10-Б   Диплом IІ ступеня
42   Образцов Артем   8-Б   Диплом IІ ступеня
43   Орел Анастасія   10-В   Диплом IІ ступеня
44   Родинський Роман   8-А   Диплом IІ ступеня
45   Сенюк Олена   10-В   Диплом IІ ступеня
46   Харлан Ніколь   8-Б   Диплом IІ ступеня
47   Шрайбман Єва   10-В   Диплом IІ ступеня
 48  Білозерський Дмитро   10-В   Диплом IІІ ступеня
49   Демченко Ксенія   8-А   Диплом IІІ ступеня
50   Івачова Софія   10-В   Диплом IІІ ступеня
51   Свирида Микола   8-Б   Диплом IІІ ступеня
52   Скляр Софія 10-В   Диплом IІІ ступеня

БІОЛОГІЯ

1 Павлющик Вікторія 9-В Диплом IІ ступеня
2 Вільхова Поліна 9-В Диплом IІІ ступеня
3 Катунов Павло 9-В Диплом ІІI ступеня
4 Палієнко Микита 9-Г Диплом IІІ ступеня
5 Хімчик Варвара 10-В Диплом IІІ ступеня
6 Мояк Катерина 10-А Диплом ІІI ступеня
7 Кулик Анастасія 9-В Диплом IІІ ступеня
8 Сафін Данііл 9-В Диплом учасника
9 Усенко Марія 9-Г Диплом учасника
10 Калініна Олена 10-А Диплом учасника
11 Кудінова Єлизавета 9-В Диплом учасника
12 Рамазанова Елміна 10-А Диплом учасника
13 Юдін Олександр 10-А Диплом учасника


Всеукраїнський конкурс “Вода є життя” від проекту “На урок”

1 Джафарова Сабіна 8-Б Диплом I ступеня
2 Дука Валерія 10-Б Диплом I ступеня
3 Образцов Артем 8-Б Диплом I ступеня
4 Пашкевич Софія 10-Б Диплом I ступеня
5 Пашков Олександр 10-Б Диплом I ступеня
6 Раджапова Олександра 10-Б Диплом I ступеня
7 Родинський Роман 8-А Диплом I ступеня
8 Харлан Ніколь 8-Б Диплом I ступеня
9 Алієв Раміл 10-Б Диплом II ступеня
10 Антонова Віра 10-Б Диплом II ступеня
11 Горбатенко Валерія 10-В Диплом II ступеня
12 Завгородній Євген 8-Б Диплом IІ ступеня
13 Міляховська Аліса 10-Б Диплом ІІ ступеня
14 Морозова Надія 10-Б Диплом ІІ ступеня
15 Парусова Марія 10-В Диплом ІІ ступеня
16 Сидорчук Поліна 10-В Диплом ІІ ступеня
17 Хімчик Варвара 10-В Диплом II ступеня
18 Горбань Данило 10-Б Диплом III ступеня
19 Ліщинюк Микита 8-Б Диплом IІІ ступеня
20 Лобода Лев 8-А Диплом IІІ ступеня
21 Орел Анастасія 10-В Диплом IІІ ступеня
22Свирида Микола 8-Б Диплом IІІ ступеня

МАТЕМАТИКА

1 Раджапова Олександра 10-Б Диплом ІІ ступеня
2 Пашкевич Софія 10-Б Диплом ІІ ступеня
3 Білинська Анастасія 10-А Диплом ІІІ ступеня
4 Дубік Владислава 10-Б Сертифікат учасника
5 Шестопалова Ліана 10-А Сертифікат учасника
6 Мояк Катерина 10-А Сертифікат учасника
7 Гришнякова Катерина 10-А Сертифікат учасника
8 Рамазанова Елміна 10-А Сертифікат учасника
9 Гураш Валерій 10-А Сертифікат учасника
10 Калініна Олена 10-А Сертифікат учасника
11 Вовченко Владислава 10-А Сертифікат учасника
12 Кисельов Тимофій 10-А Сертифікат учасника
13 Джерелейко Віталій 10-А Сертифікат учасника