8-А  клас

Антипов Костянтин  Олегович
Батаєва Вікторія  Вікторівна
Босенко Єгор  Денисович
Бутманова Ірина  Максимівна
Дейнеко В’ячеслав  Ілліч
Демченко Ксенія  Олександрівна
Дралевський Михайло  Сергійович
Жирова Анастасія  Андріївна
Зінгер Олександр  Владіславович
Корчуганов Костянтин  Сергійович
Кострикіна Яся  Андріївна
Лінник Емілія  Олександрівна
Лобань Крістіна  Сергіївна
Лобода Лев  Ілліч
Макарова Стефанія  Владиславівна
Парубець Кирило Віталійович
Полтавець Надія  Євгенівна
Родинський Роман  Олександрович
Семенов Олександр Дмитрович
Укаліцький Михайло  Володимирович
Шевцова  Тетяна  Вадимівна

 8-Б  клас

Алєксєєнко  Софія  Вячеславівна
Голик  Арсеній  Володимирович
Горбаньов  Ярослав  Ігорович
Горб-Гаврильченко  Артем  Олександрович
Джафарова  Сабіна  Агамір кизи
Євсеєвичева  Влада  Тимурівна
Завгородній  Євген  Анатолійович
Ільченко  Анастасія  Сергіївна
Кіц  Марія  Дмитрівна
Кіц  Катерина Дмитрівна
Козельчук-Панулін  Святослав  Ігорович
Ліщинюк  Микита  Денисович
Мережко  Наталія  Андріївна
Образцов  Артем  Ігорович
Паршут  Петро  Кирилович
Підгорецька  Анастасія  Сергіївна
Свирида  Микола  Володимирович
Степанський  Максим   Дмитрович
Харлан  Ніколь  Олегівна
Чилая  Тінатін  Григорівна
Юрченко  Марко  Олександрович

9-А  клас

1. Белущенко  Вадим  Вадимович
2. Бідняк  Марія  Валентинівна
3. Білоусов  Кирило  Максимович
4. Голуб  Дар’я  Сергіївна
5. Єпіфанцева  Віра  Вячеславівна
6. Жихарєва  Софія  Кирилівна
7. Куць  Герман  Олександрович
8. Кущ   Леся  Ігорівна
9. Ладико  Вероніка  Дмитрівна
10. Лимаренко  Артур  Євгенович
11. Макаров  Назарій  Назарійович
12. Михайличенко  Дар’я  Олександрівна
13. Осіюк  Дар’я  Павлівна
14. Сарана  Тимур  Андрійович
15. Скосар  Дарина  Олександрівна
16. Тиханова  Олександра  Олексіївна
17. Фоменко  Дмитро  Антонович
18. Харченко  Софія  Романівна
19. Чечотка  Катерина  Максимівна
20. Щеглова  Валерія  Романівна
21. Яковенко  Дмитро  Володимирович

9-Б  клас

1. Алексюк Костянтин Олександрович
2. Артюхова  Злата  Андріївна
3. Воробйов  Володимир  Олександрович
4. Гірман  Марія  Андріївна
5. Дрозд  Крістіна  Віталіївна
6. Кириченко  Нестор  Андрійович
7. Кожушко  Макар  Валентинович
8. Коляда  Дар’я  Валеріївна
9. Кошнарьова  Катерина  Михайлівна
10. Лимаренко  Ангеліна  Олександрівна
11. Маметьєв  Михайло  Андрійович
12. Марагулян  Моніка  Зохрапівна
13. Масловська  Анастасія  Володимирівна
14. Мінько  Ірина  Олексіївна
15. Ноздрюк   Валерія Тимурівна
16. Фрумкін  Ніколь  Еліяумівна
17. Харченко  Софія  Іванівна
18. Шевченко  Ігор  Олександрович
19. Шелестов  Олександр  Кирилович
20. Шилова  Марина  Дмитрівна
21. Янковська  Софія  Вадимівна

9-В  клас

1. Антипова  Вікторія  Олександрівна
2. Вільхова  Поліна  Андріївна
3. Габдєєва  Марія  Андріївна
4. Капінус  Марія  Павлівна
5. Катунов  Павло  Максимович
6. Католик  Марія  Сергіївна
7. Коханюк  Анастасія  Олександрівна
8. Кудінова  Єлизавета  Олексіївна
9. Кулик  Анастасія  Віталіївна
10. Маленюк  Оксана  Юріївна
11. Островська  Інна  Андріївна
12. П’ятак  Ганна  Сергіївна
13. Павлющик  Вікторія  Андріївна
14. Сафін  Данііл  Валерійович
15. Сінянський  Арсеній  Ігорович
16. Філінова  Владислава  Вадимівна
17. Хижняк  Марія  Олександрівна

9-Г  клас

1. Артемова  Поліна  Олександрівна
2. Бодня  Олександра  Вадимівна
3. Вакуленко  Поліна  Василівна
4. Зєлєнін  Дмитро  Володимирович
5. Калмиков  Євген  Павлович
6. Козлова  Маріанна  Олександрівна
7. Костур  Євгеній  Андрійович
8. Мартиненко  Ангеліна  Ігорівна
9. Маштак  Єва  Кирилівна
10. Мирошниченко  Анастасія  Віталіївна
11. Наконєчна  Анна  Тарасівна
12. Палієнко  Микита  Сергійович
13. Панкова   Злата Вячеславівна
14. Раневська  Поліна  Володимирівна
15. Усенко  Марія  Олександрівна
16. Уста  Єва  Павлівна
17. Хараман  Аліна  Олексіївна

10-А  клас

1. Вовченко  Владислава Валеріївна
2. Волошина  Олександра  Ігорівна
3. Білинська  Анастасія  Станіславівна
4. Гришнякова  Катерина  Антонівна
5. Гураш  Валерій Сергійович
6. Джерелейко  Віталій  Олексійович
7. Калініна  Олена  Олександрівна
8. Кисельов  Тимофій  Ігорович
9. Кошляк  Катерина  Владиславівна
10. Мояк  Катерина  Павлівна
11. Оліфірова  Поліна  Артемівна
12. Петенко  Крістіна   Олександрівна
13. Піцик  Софія  Володимирівна
14. Рамазанова  Елміна  Юзіф  кизи
15. Соніч  Вероніка Олегівна
16. Тютюнник  Марія  Олексіївна
17. Шестопалова  Ліана  Леонідівна
18. Шкадовська  Єлизавета Денисівна
19. Юдін  Олександр  Дмитрович

10-Б  клас

1. Алієв  Раміл  Расімович
2. Антонова  Віра  Андріївна
3. Антонов Даниїл  Романович
4. Бабенко  Надія  Сергіївна
5. Бондаренко  Надія  Ігорівна
6. Горбань Данило  Юрійович
7. Дороган  Максим  Віталійович
8. Дубік  Владислава  Ярославівна
9. Дука  Валерія  Ярославівна
10. Мала  Ірина  Валеріївна
11. Мельник  Єлизавета  Олександрівна
12. Міляховська  Аліса  Олександрівна
13. Міхно  Марія  Ярославівна
14. Морозова  Надія  Олегівна
15. Пашкевич  Софія  Сергіївна
16. Пашков Олександр  Андрійович
17. Раджапова  Олександра  Сергіївна
18. Ремезок  Марія  Юріївна
19. Шатна  Вікторія  Максимівна

10-В  клас

1. Ахмедова  Арзу  Наджаф  кизи
2. Білозерський  Дмитро  Дмитрович
3. Горбатенко  Валерія Костянтинівна
4. Дяченко  Артем  Сергійович
5. Івачова  Софія  Олександрівна
6. Кондрашова  Єва  Костянтинівна
7. Науменко  Дар’я   Максимівна
8. Новікова  Ярослава  Максимівна
9. Орел  Анастасія  Олексіївна
10. Парусова  Марія  Олегівна
11. Потик  Григорій  Ігорович
12. Ролдугіна  Марія  Олексіївна
13. Сенюк  Олена  Тарасівна
14. Сидорчук  Поліна  Дмитрівна
15. Скляр  Софія  Вадимівна
16. Таловиря  Марія  Тарасівна
17. Хімчик  Варвара  Віталіївна
18. Шевченко  Анастасія  Євгеніївна
19. Шрайбман  Єва  Олександрівна

11-А  клас

1. Андрющенко  Олексій  Сергійович
2. Батраченко  Таїсія  Іванівна
3. Борисов  Олександр  Павлович
4. Бугайов  Борис  Тарасович
5. Вальчук  Дар’я  Сергіївна
6. Живова  Ксенія  Костянтинівна
7. Забула  Ніколь  Максимівна
8. Кияненко  Захар  Ілліч
9. Коваленко  Вероніка  Сергіївна
10. Панаскін  Олександр  Олександрович
11. Перепічай  Дана  Юріївна
12. Петерс  Вікторія  Вікторівна
13. Піонтковський  Андрій  Всеволодович
14. Потіна  Єва  Олександрівна
15. Сохацька  Єва  Костянтинівна
16. Федорєєва  Діана  Романівна
17.

Шишова  Анастасія  Валеріївна

11-Б клас

1.                 

Боровик  Катерина Володимирівна

2.                 

Бутко  Олександр  Володимирович

3.                 

Гололоб  Ілля  Андрійович

4.                 

Житник  Єлизавета  Євгенівна

5.                 

Заспенко  Аріна  Андріївна

6.                 

Кожухов  Данило  Олексійович

7.                 

Корчуганова  Анастасія  Сергіївна

8.                 

Лазарева  Анастасія  Вікторівна

9.                 

Левченко  Роман  Михайлович

10.            

Литвин  Вікторія  Олексіївна

11.            

Мазур  Маргарита  Сергіївна

12.            

Марагулян  Меланія  Зохрапівна

13.            

Марун  Мирослав  Володимирович

14.            

Мирошниченко  Валерія  Максимівна

15.            

Очигава  Дар’я  Емзарівна

16.            

Поповіченко  Марко  Вадимович

17.            

Савельєва  Дар’я  Юріївна

18.            

Сіроух  Софія  Сергіївна

19.            

Троцька  Яна  Олександрівна

20.            

Фатєєв  Ілля  Сергійович